Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Sign Up For Soccer Now

Referee Schedule

Week 6 games

Event Name

Home Team

Away Team

Date

Start Time

Field

Home Team Head Coach First Name

Away Team Head Coach First Name

Referee Assignment

Notes

14U Boya

14UB Team 2

1065

10/21/2017

8:00 AM

Stadium

Team 2 New  Coach

Roman

Extra Bu14

Setup

12U Boys

12UB Team 7

12UB Team 9

10/21/2017

8:00 AM

Salazar 4

Ruben Gonzalez

Gabriel orozco

Erick Ariazza/Hector F.

Setup

8U Girls

U8 G Team 3

U8 G Team 4

10/21/2017

8:00 AM

Smith Park 2

Victor Burruel

Juan Alvarado

Manuel Nogales

SEtup

10U Boys

10UB Team 11

10UB Team 4

10/21/2017

8:00 AM

Salazar 2

Ruben Jimenez

Alexander Vera

Juan Carlos Soto

Setup

6U CoEd

6U Team 4

6U Team 5

10/21/2017

9:00 AM

Smith Park Turf A

Uriel Trujillo

John Morales

 

Setup

8U Boys

U8B Team 7

U8B Team 3

10/21/2017

9:00 AM

Smith Park 2

Salvador Rodriguez

Manuel Nogales

Victor Buruel

8U Boys

U8B Team 9

U8B Team 2

10/21/2017

9:00 AM

Salazar 3

Angel Caracheo

RICARDO Limas

Mario Munoz

setup

Playground

U5 Team 4

U5 Team 3

10/21/2017

9:00 AM

Smith Park Turf B

Steph Flores

German Ramirez

 

setup/put away

10U Girls

10UG Team 5

10UG Team 4

10/21/2017

9:15 AM

Salazar 2

roy Gomez

William Ramirez

Board

10U Boys

10UB Team 6

10UB Team 12

10/21/2017

9:15 AM

Smith Park 3

Danny Segovia

Jason Wilcox

Ronnie Medina

12U Boys

12UB Team 4

12UB Team 3

10/21/2017

9:30 AM

Salazar 4

Juan Sandoval

Moises fuentefria

Board

14UX Boys

Z603

Q213

10/21/2017

10:00 AM

Stadium

Gonzalo Contreras

Estefani

Angel Bocanegra

6U CoEd

6U Team 6

6U Team 2

10/21/2017

10:00 AM

Smith Park Turf A

Briana Gastelum

Jose Montoya

 

put away

8U Boys

U8B Team 12

U8B Team 10

10/21/2017

10:00 AM

Smith Park 2

Gregory Escamilla

Carlos Mejia

Ricardo Limas

put awaY

8U Girls

1065 Team 1

U8 G Team 5

10/21/2017

10:00 AM

Salazar 3

Montebello

Xiomara Gonzalez

Angel Caracheo

10U Boys

10UB Team 10

10UB Team 9

10/21/2017

10:30 AM

Smith Park 3

Martin Gonzalez

Ronnie Medina

Danny Segovia

put away

12U Girls

12UG Team 3

1065

10/21/2017

11:00 AM

Salazar 4

Ricardo Castelo

Reyes

Juan Sandoval

8U Boys

U8B Team 1

U8B Team 5

10/21/2017

11:00 AM

Salazar 3

Mario Munoz

William Ramirez

Jason Wilcox

put away

14U Girls

Z603

Z1065

10/21/2017

11:30 AM

Stadium

Gerry

Vasquez

Board

Put away

10U Boys

10UB Team 8

10UB Team 3

10/21/2017

11:45 AM

Salazar 2

Andres Romero

Marco Riperto

Board

put away

12U Boys

12UB Team 6

12UB Team 10

10/21/2017

12:30 PM

Salazar 4

Michael Cano

Beto Velasquez

Board

put away

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12U Girls

12UG Team 2

Montebello

10/20/2017

6:00 PM

Stadium

Ed Barrera

Umana

Board

10U Girls

10UG Team 6

10UG Team 3

10/20/2017

6:00 PM

Smith Park 3

Jocelyn Bucio

Sergio Sanchez

Juan Carlos Soto

8U Girls

U8G Team 1

U8G Team 2

10/20/2017

6:00 PM

Smith Park 2

JUAN Gutierez

Marcus Navalta

Ronnie Medina

6U CoEd

6U Team 1

6U Team 3

10/20/2017

6:30 PM

Smith Park Turf A

David Lopez

Beto Velasquez

 

Playground

U5 Team 1

U5 Team 2

10/20/2017

6:30 PM

Smith Park Turf B

Jose Ramirez

Kenneth Cook

 

8U Boys

1347 Team 1

U8B Team 6

10/20/2017

7:00 PM

Smith Park 2

East LA

Ronnie Medina

Juan Gutierrez

10U Boys

10UB Team 2

10UB Team 7

10/20/2017

7:15 PM

Smith Park 3

Juan Sandoval

juan Carlos Soto

Board

 

National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

Pico Rivera AYSO

PO Box 1005 
Pico Rivera, California 90660

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 562-201-5375
Copyright © 2019 Region 603  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login